The Blackangel Posted March 27 Share Posted March 27 Truth Or Dare (2018) 10/10 Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
killamch89 Posted April 2 Share Posted April 2 Veronica (2017) - 8.5/10 Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
killamch89 Posted April 4 Share Posted April 4 Knock Knock (2015) - 9/10 Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
killamch89 Posted April 5 Share Posted April 5 The conjuring (2013) - 8.5/10 Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
killamch89 Posted April 8 Share Posted April 8 Tammy(2014) - 8/10 Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
killamch89 Posted April 10 Share Posted April 10 Kill Bill - 9.5/10 Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
killamch89 Posted April 15 Share Posted April 15 Disturbia (2007) - 8/10 Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
killamch89 Posted April 16 Share Posted April 16 Panic Room (2002) - 9/10 Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Kyng Posted April 17 Share Posted April 17 Jumanji: The Next Level I'll give it a solid 8/10. Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
killamch89 Posted April 19 Share Posted April 19 Fast Five (2011) - 8/10 Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
killamch89 Posted April 21 Share Posted April 21 Focus (2015) - 8/10 Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
killamch89 Posted Monday at 03:07 AM Share Posted Monday at 03:07 AM The Hating Game (2021) - 7.5/10 Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
The Blackangel Posted Wednesday at 08:21 PM Share Posted Wednesday at 08:21 PM Saw IV 8/10 Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...